Possession of marijuana; Unlawful possession of drug paraphernalia
Age
95 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 07-14-18 the Steelton Police conducted a traffic stop in the first block of North Front Street. Officers did arrest Gordan Hackaday and a juvenile for possession of marijuana and unlawful possession of drug paraphernalia.
Location
50 North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2018
Reference ID
C18-0005742