To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Driving Under the Influence - General Impairment
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
On 1-13-15 at 0122 hours, Luis Hernandez Salazar was arrested for suspicion of DUI. A summons was filed with MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000212
Arraignment Date
Jan 29, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe