Possession With Intent To Deliver Controlled Substance
Marijuana and Possesion of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 2/24/15 at 1055 hours, Steelton Police arrested Raynell Horne. Horne was charged with Possession with the Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance for possessing a quantity of Marijuana, cellophane baggies, cash, cell phones and a digital scale. Charges will be field with MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000987
Arraignment Date
Feb 26, 2015