Warrant Service
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1-12-2020 at approximately 10:00am, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 600 block of North 2nd Street for a report of an active domestic. Officers spoke to the complainant who stated that an individual would not leave the property. After identifying the individual as Paul Hull, officers discovered an active warrant. Hull was then arrested for warrant service.
Location
600 Blk N 2nd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2020