Warrant Service
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 2-5-2020 at approximately 11:50am, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 900 block of Wood Street for a Crisis report. After investigation, officers arrested Danielle Jackson for a warrant service.
Location
900 Blk Wood St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2020