Simple Assault - Domestic Violence
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 6-21-15 at approximately 1138 hours, Steelton Police were called to investigate an assault. As a result, Ronny Jean-Baptiste was charged with Simple Assault - Domestic Violence.
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003769
Arraignment Date
Jun 22, 2015