criminal trespass
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 08-25-19 the Steelton Police responded to the 2200 block of South 2nd Street for a report of criminal trespass. Officers did arrest Dewayne Johnson who had fled the scene prior to police arrival in Highspire Borough.
Location
2200 block South 2nd Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2019
Reference ID
C19-0008057