To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
C15-0002094
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 4-19-15 at 0155 hours, Steelton Police did arrest Evelyn Johnson for an outstanding warrant.
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0002104
Arraignment Date
May 10, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe