Harassment
Age
16 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 1-15-2020, Steelton Borough Police were alerted to a harassment report in the 300 block of South Front Street. After investigation, officers arrested the offending juvenile for harassment.
Location
300 Blk S Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2020