To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
15 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 12-24-19, Steelton Borough Police obtained a guilty plea from a juvenile and served the warrant in the 200 block of Frank S Brown Blvd (Adams St).
Location
200 Blk Adams StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2019
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe