Warrant Service
Age
14 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 4-24-2020, Steelton Borough Police were alerted that an individual on probation had an active warrant and cut their electronic monitor. Officers then arrested the offending juvenile for warrant service.
Location
200 Blk Lincoln St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2020