Warrant Service
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 11-2-19 at approximately 12:20am, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of South 4th Street for a reported domestic incident. Upon investigation, officers arrested Kareem Kelly for an active warrant.
Location
100 Blk S 4th St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 2, 2019