Arrest Warrant; Capias
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 11-06-15, Steelton Police Officers went to the 500 block of South 2nd Street and arrested Jeremy Krebbs on multiple arrest warrants out of Clinton County, Pa. He was taken to the Dauphin County Prison to await extradition by the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Location
500 block South 2nd Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0007266
Arraignment Date
Nov 8, 2015