To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
On 12-19-15 the Steelton Police arrested Corissa Lauer on a Dauphin County Court of Common Pleas bench warrant.
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2015
Reference ID
C14-0008440
Arraignment Date
Dec 21, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe