Warrant Service
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12-26-15 the Steelton Police conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle for speeding. The driver identified as Justin Levi had an active warrant out of the Middletown Police department. He was taken to the Dauphin County Judicial Center for arraignment.
Location
800 block North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0008613
Arraignment Date
Dec 28, 2015