To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Failure to Comply with Registration Requirements of Megan's Law
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 6-17-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Rotnei Logan for failure to comply with the registration requirements of Megan's Law.
Arrest Date
Jun 17, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe