To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Public Intoxication
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Dale Maddux was arrested by Steelton Police for Public Intoxication on 1/21/15 at 1908 hours.
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000392
Arraignment Date
Feb 10, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe