To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 2-08-15 at 0118 hours, Steelton Police arrested Kevin Marx for DUI. Charges will be filed at MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000704
Arraignment Date
Feb 13, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe