Driving Under the Influence - General Impairment
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 10/31/14 at approximately 0006 hours, Steelton Police did stop a vehicle for traffic violations. The driver exhibited signs of impairment and the investigating officer did arrest the driver, Earl May for suspicion of Driving Under the Influence. Charges will be filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006463
Arraignment Date
Nov 7, 2014