Warrant Service
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 12-31-15 the Steelton Police did go to the 600 block of North Front Street and arrest Michael Mcnaughton on a Dauphin County Sheriff's bench warrant. He was transported to the Dauphin County Prison.
Location
600 block North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0008745
Arraignment Date
Jan 5, 2016