To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 9-14-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Michael McNaughton for a warrant service stemming from a previous incident.
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe