Harassment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 6/7/15 at 0200 hours, Steelton Police were called to a residence for a report of an assault. Based on police investigation both Thomas Michael and Suzanne Michael were charged with summary Harassment.
Arrest Date
Jun 7, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003337a
Arraignment Date
Jun 20, 2015