Disorderly Conduct
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 3/02/15 at approximately 2000 hours, Steelton Police were called about an incident in the 100 block of South Front Street, Steelton. As a result of that incident Police filed a citation to Alveno A Milberry. The citation was filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001121
Arraignment Date
Mar 28, 2015