Simple Assault - Domestic Violence
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 09-09-19 the Steelton Police responded to the 300 block of Ridge Street for a reported domestic violence incident. Officers did arrest Harry Jerel Miller for simple assault / domestic violence.
Location
300 block Ridge Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2019
Reference ID
C19-0008501