Warrant Service
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 1-18-2020, Steelton Borough Police were alerted by Harrisburg City Police that Harry Miller was in custody. Miller was found to have a warrant stemming from our Department and was arrested for warrant service.
Location
123 N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2020