To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 9-13-14 Steelton Police did arrest Dustin Morell on an arrest warrant in the 300 block of S 4th Street, Steelton.
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006760
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe