To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Driving While Intoxicated and other Traffic violations
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 6-18-15 at 1721 hours, Steelton Police arrested Anthony Oates for DUI and other traffic offenses.
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003694
Arraignment Date
Jun 22, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe