To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 3-3-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Darryle Pierce for a warrant service.
Location
600 Blk S Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe