Terroristic Threats; Criminal Mischief
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 2-14-15 at 0310 hours, Steelton Police charged AAron Pitts with Terroristic Threats and Criminal Mischief for an incident that occurred in the 100 block of S 2nd Street, Steelton. Charges were filed at MDJ Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000812
Arraignment Date
Feb 26, 2015