Warrant Service
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 3-16-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to 200 block of South Front Street for a report of an unwanted person. After investigation, officers arrested Alexander Pratt for warrant service.
Location
200 Blk S Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2020