To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Harassment
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Jamel Price was cited for Harassment stemming from an incident on January 17, 2015 at 1300 hours.
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000305
Arraignment Date
Feb 10, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe