Simple assault; Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 01-27-19 the Steelton Police responded to a disturbance between roommates in the 200 block of Ridge Street. Officers did charge Dwight Proctor with simple assault and harassment.
Location
200 block Ridge Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jan 27, 2019
Reference ID
C19-0000736