Warrant Service
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 7-5-2020, Steelton Borough Police observed an individual with a known warrant near the intersection of St. Mary's Drive and Washington Street. After confirmation, officers arrested Kahryhlez Pruitt for a warrant service.
Location
St. Mary's Dr/Washington St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2020