Warrant Service
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12-29-15 the Steelton Police conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle for speeding. The driver identified as Imoni Pryor had an active warrant out of the Lower Paxton Township Police department. She was taken into custody for the warrant and transported to the Dauphin County Judicial Center.
Location
200 block North Harrisburg Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Dec 29, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0008684
Arraignment Date
Dec 29, 2015