Unauthorized use of a motor vehicle
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 10-4-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 400 block of Catherine Street for a report of a domesitc. After investigation, officers charged Ovett Ramos for Unauthorized use of a Motor Vehicle.
Location
400 Blk Catherine St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2020