Warrant Service
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 1-8-2020 at approximately 7:45pm, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of Frank S Brown Blvd (Adams St) for an active disorderly. After investigation, officers arrested Freddie Reid Jr. for active warrants.
Location
100 Blk Adams St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2020