To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Public Intoxication
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 11-23-2014 Steelton Police did arrest Thomas Lee Reider Jr in the 600 block of North 2nd Street, Steelton for Public Intoxication.
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006956
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe