Robbery; Trespassing; Simple Assualt
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 12/18/14 at 1251 hours, Steelton Police were called to a residence in Steelton for an alleged incident of Robbery, Trespassing and Assault. As a result of the incident Steelton Police arrested Shaka Ritter and Janai Wise. Charges were filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0007448
Arraignment Date
Jan 29, 2015