Scattering Rubbish
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 6-4-2020, Steelton Borough Police were alerted to large amounts of trash that were scattered in Canal Alley behind the 400 block of North Front Street. After investigating, officers cited Maria Russo for scattering rubbish.
Location
400 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jun 4, 2020