To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 11-13-2014 Steelton Police Department arrested Jamie Shertzer on an active arrest warrant in the 1st block of North 4th Street, Steelton.
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006765
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe