Harassment
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 10-27-14 at 0728 am, an incident took place in the 300 block of Swatara Street in Steelton which resulted in a citation for Harassment being filed against Aunya Simms. The citation will be filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Oct 27, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006375
Arraignment Date
Nov 7, 2014