DUI
Careless Driving
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 10-18-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 2700 block of South Front Street for an unconscious individual. After investigation, officers arrested Ahmir Smith for DUI and careless driving.
Location
2700 Blk S Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2020