Theft;
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On November 7, 2014 at approximately 3:30pm, Steelton Police were called to a residence in the 300 block of South 7th Street in Steelton for a reported theft. As a result of the investigation Steelton Police did file Theft charge against Anthony Smith. Charges will be filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Nov 7, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006630
Arraignment Date
Nov 13, 2014