To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 6-13-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Ronald Smith for a warrant service.
Location
2800 Blk S 3rd StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe