Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 12/21/2014 at 0929 hours, Steelton Police were called to a residence for an incident. Police made contact with Sarah Snyder who was charged with drug paraphernalia. Charges were filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Dec 21, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0007510
Arraignment Date
Jan 29, 2015