To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Harassment
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 6-14-15 at 2056 hours, Steelton Police cited Lawrence Stringer III with Harassment.
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003588
Arraignment Date
Jun 21, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe