DISORDERLY CONDUCT; ENGAGED IN FIGHTING
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 03-01-16 the Steelton Police were called to the 200 block of North 2nd Street for two males fighting. Officers arrived and after completing their investigation they did cite Nathan Geyer and Samuel Taggert for disorderly conduct; engaged in fighting.
Location
200 block North 2nd Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2016
Reference ID
C16-0001711
Arraignment Date
Mar 8, 2016