To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 8-14-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Dangelo Vargas for a warrant service.
Location
200 Blk S Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe