To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 4-15-15 at 1951 hours, Steelton Police arrested Steven Vujasinovich on outstanding warrants.
Location
S Front StMohn StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0002022
Arraignment Date
May 10, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe