Public Drunkenness
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 5-10-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 2000 block of South 2nd Street for a report of a domestic incident. Officers spoke to the complainant who stated that Donna Wallace was intoxicated and damaging property. After investigation, officers charged Wallace with public drunkenness.
Location
2000 Blk S 2nd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 10, 2020